December 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Level 2/3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
2
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Alan Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Center w/Matthew Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
3
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet (extra) w/Damien Studio 5 | 9:00-10:00
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Alan Studio 3 | 10:00-11:30
  • Level 3 Ballet w/Rose Studio TBD | 2:30-3:00
4
5
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Alan Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Matthew Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
14
  • Level 2/3A Ballet w/Melinda Studio 4 | 4:30-6:00
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-6:00
  • Level 3A/3B Center (not in rehearsal) w/Melinda Studio 4 | 6:15-7:00
  • Pre/Beg Pointe (click here for list of 3B/4 dancers to attend) Studio 5 | 6:15-7:00
15
16
17
18
19
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Alan Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 3A/3B Center w/Rose Studio 3 | 7:15-8:00
20
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Matthew Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
21
  • Level 2/3A Ballet w/Melinda Studio 4 | 4:30-6:00
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-6:00
  • Level 3A/3B Center (not in rehearsal) w/Melinda Studio 4 | 6:15-7:00
  • Pre/Beg Pointe (click here for list of 3B/4 dancers to attend) Studio 5 | 6:15-7:00
22
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Noelani Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 2/3A Ballet w/Rose Studio 4 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Melinda Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 3A/3B Center w/Matthew Studio 3 | 7:00-8:00
23
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Noelani Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
24
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet (extra) w/Damien Studio 5 | 9:00-10:00
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Alan Studio 3 | 10:00-11:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Character w/Matthew Studio 8 | 11:30-12:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet w/Rose Studio 4 | 1:00-2:30
25
26
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Alan Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 3A/3B Center w/Rose Studio 3 | 7:15-8:00
27
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Matthew Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
28
  • Level 2/3A Ballet w/Melinda Studio 4 | 4:30-6:00
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-6:00
  • Level 3A/3B Center (not in rehearsal) w/Melinda Studio 4 | 6:15-7:00
  • Pre/Beg Pointe (click here for list of 3B/4 dancers to attend) Studio 5 | 6:15-7:00
29
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Noelani Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 2/3A Ballet w/Rose Studio 4 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Melinda Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 3A/3B Center w/Matthew Studio 3 | 7:00-8:00
30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Noelani Studio 3 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Melinda Studio 3 | 5:30-7:00
31
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet (extra) w/Damien Studio 5 | 9:00-10:00
  • Level 3A/3B Ballet w/Alan Studio 3 | 10:00-11:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Character w/Matthew Studio 8 | 11:30-12:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet w/Rose Studio 4 | 1:00-2:30