December 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 8 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4+ Pilates Mat w/ Damien Studio 7 | 6:30-7:30
  • Level 4+pte w/Melinda Studio 6 | 7:45-8:30
2
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Noelani Studio 8 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4/5 Ballet w/Melinda Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4/5/6 Character w/Matthew Studio 7 | 7:45-8:45
3
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet (extra) w/Damien Studio 5 | 9:00-10:00
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Melinda Studio 5 | 10:00-11:30
  • Level 4/5/6 Ballet w/Damien Studio 4 | 1:30-3:00
  • Level 4+ pte w/ Melinda Studio 6 | 3:15-4:15
4
5
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 8 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4+ pte w/Melinda Studio 7 | 7:00-7:45
  • Level 4+ Pilates Mat w/Damien Studio 7 | 8:00-9:00
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 5 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Noelani Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Matthew Studio 5 | 7:00-8:00
  • Level 4 pte w/Rose Studio 5 | 8:15-9:00
14
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-6:00
  • Pre/Beg Pointe (click here for list of 3B/4 dancers to attend) Studio 5 | 6:15-7:00
15
16
17
18
19
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 8 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Matthew Studio 8 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Melinda Studio 8 | 7:15-8:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Rose Studio 8 | 8:15-9:00
20
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 5 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Noelani Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Matthew Studio 5 | 7:00-8:00
  • Level 4 pte w/Rose Studio 5 | 8:15-9:00
21
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-6:00
  • Pre/Beg Pointe (click here for list of 3B/4 dancers to attend) Studio 5 | 6:15-7:00
22
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 5 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Melinda Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4/5 pte w/ Noelani Studio 6 | 7:15-8:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Rose Studio 5 | 8:00-9:00
23
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Noelani Studio 5 | 7:00-8:00
24
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet (extra) w/Damien Studio 5 | 9:00-10:00
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Matthew Studio 5 | 10:00-11:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Character w/Matthew Studio 8 | 11:30-12:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet w/Rose Studio 4 | 1:00-2:30
  • Level 4 pte w/ Noelani Studio 4 | 2:45-3:30
25
26
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 8 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Matthew Studio 8 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Melinda Studio 8 | 7:15-8:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Rose Studio 8 | 8:15-9:00
27
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 5 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Noelani Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Matthew Studio 5 | 7:00-8:00
  • Level 4 pte w/Rose Studio 5 | 8:15-9:00
28
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-6:00
  • Pre/Beg Pointe (click here for list of 3B/4 dancers to attend) Studio 5 | 6:15-7:00
29
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 5 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 3B/4 Ballet w/Melinda Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4/5 pte w/ Noelani Studio 6 | 7:15-8:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Rose Studio 5 | 8:00-9:00
30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Alan Studio 5 | 4:30-5:30
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Damien Studio 5 | 5:30-7:00
  • Level 4 Center w/Noelani Studio 5 | 7:00-8:00
31
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet (extra) w/Damien Studio 5 | 9:00-10:00
  • Level 4 Ballet w/Matthew Studio 5 | 10:00-11:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Character w/Matthew Studio 8 | 11:30-12:30
  • Level 3A/3B/4 Ballet w/Rose Studio 4 | 1:00-2:30
  • Level 4 pte w/ Noelani Studio 4 | 2:45-3:30